Name | | Date | Place | Father | Mother | Source |
| Page 1 | Starts at | 12th Jan 1800 | |
Page 2 | Starts at | 5th Mar 1809 | |
Eliza Wallis |   | 18th Jun 1815 | St Mary the Virgin Church | Daniel Wallis, stonemason | Ann Wallis [Phillips] | Goudhurst Parish Registers |
John Morris |   | 1st Oct 1815 | St Mary the Virgin Church | John Morris, labourer | Winifred Morris [Weller] | Goudhurst Parish Registers |
Thomas Luck, farm labourer |   | 4th Jan 1816 | St Mary the Virgin Church | William Luck, farmer | Susanna Luck | Goudhurst Parish Registers |
Harriett Luck |   | 3rd Mar 1816 | St Mary the Virgin Church | Thomas Luck, farm labourer | Eleanor Luck [Doust] | Goudhurst Parish Registers |
Thomas Apps |   | 1st Aug 1816 | St Mary the Virgin Church | | | Goudhurst Parish Registers |
Ann Luck |   | 2nd Sep 1816 | St Mary the Virgin Church | John Luck, labourer | Lucy Luck [Pearson] | Goudhurst Parish Registers |
Charlotte Luck |   | 8th Sep 1816 | St Mary the Virgin Church | William Luck, farm labourer | Mary Luck [Frost] | Goudhurst Parish Registers |
Edward Scott, farmer |   | 20th Oct 1816 | St Mary the Virgin Church | Edward Scott | Bathsheba Scott [Boxall] | Goudhurst Parish Registers |
Fanny Roberts [Vousden] |   | 27th Oct 1816 | St Mary the Virgin Church | George Vousden, labourer | Frances Crump [Vousden] [Bellingham] | Goudhurst Parish Registers |
Thomas Barrow, farm labourer |   | 3rd Nov 1816 | St Mary the Virgin Church | George Barrow, farmer | Happy Chick [Barrow] [Clout] | Goudhurst Parish Registers |
James Chesson, baker and domestic servant |   | 17th Nov 1816 | St Mary the Virgin Church | | | Goudhurst Parish Registers |
George Morris, gardener |   | 5th Jan 1817 | St Mary the Virgin Church | Thomas Morris, labourer | Mary Morris [Austin] | Goudhurst Parish Registers |
Mary Ann Spice |   | 19th Jan 1817 | St Mary the Virgin Church | James Spice, shoemaker | Ann Spice [Wells] | Goudhurst Parish Registers |
James Stanbridge, carpenter |   | 16th Feb 1817 | St Mary the Virgin Church | Stephen Stanbridge | Lucy Stanbridge [Waghorne] | Goudhurst Parish Registers |
Thomas Luck |   | 27th Apr 1817 | St Mary the Virgin Church | Thomas Luck, farm labourer | Eleanor Luck [Doust] | Goudhurst Parish Registers |
Mary Vinall |   | 25th May 1817 | St Mary the Virgin Church | Thomas Vennall, labourer | Ann Vennell [Brand] | Goudhurst Parish Registers |
John Spice |   | 20th Jul 1817 | St Mary the Virgin Church | James Spice, coachman | Frances Spice [Weekes] | Goudhurst Parish Registers |
Mary Ann Wallis |   | 10th Aug 1817 | St Mary the Virgin Church | Daniel Wallis, stonemason | Ann Wallis [Phillips] | Goudhurst Parish Registers |
Amy Relf |   | 7th Sep 1817 | St Mary the Virgin Church | Charles Relf, labourer | Rebecca Relf [Whilmshurst] | Goudhurst Parish Registers |
John Luck, farm labourer |   | 26th Oct 1817 | St Mary the Virgin Church | William Luck, farmer | Susanna Luck | Goudhurst Parish Registers |
Harriett Waters [Waghorne] |   | 26th Oct 1817 | St Mary the Virgin Church | | | Goudhurst Parish Registers |
Charles Giles, farm bailiff |   | 9th Nov 1817 | St Mary the Virgin Church | | | Goudhurst Parish Registers |
Ann Couchman [Boxall] |   | 30th Nov 1817 | St Mary the Virgin Church | | | Goudhurst Parish Registers |
Sarah Morris |   | 1st Feb 1818 | St Mary the Virgin Church | John Morris, labourer | Winifred Morris [Weller] | Goudhurst Parish Registers |
Sarah Morris |   | 1st Feb 1818 | St Mary the Virgin Church | William Morris, carpenter | Mary Morris [Standen] | Goudhurst Parish Registers |
Sarah Butler [Blunt] |   | 8th Feb 1818 | St Mary the Virgin Church | | | Goudhurst Parish Registers |
Elizabeth Luck |   | 26th Apr 1818 | St Mary the Virgin Church | Isaac Luck, farm labourer | Elizabeth Luck [Jenner] | Goudhurst Parish Registers |
John Morris, carpenter |   | 21st Jun 1818 | St Mary the Virgin Church | John Morris, carpenter | Maria Morris [Cook] | Goudhurst Parish Registers |
Elizabeth Boorman |   | 13th Dec 1818 | St Mary the Virgin Church | Henry Boorman, farm labourer | Mary Boorman [Evans] | Goudhurst Parish Registers |
Jonathan Wallis |   | 7th Feb 1819 | St Mary the Virgin Church | Jonathan Wallis, bricklayer | Mary Wallis [Thompson] | Goudhurst Parish Registers |
Richard Bellingham, farm labourer |   | 28th Feb 1819 | St Mary the Virgin Church | Samuel Bellingham | Mary Bellingham [Veness] | Goudhurst Parish Registers |
Ann Morris |   | 7th Mar 1819 | St Mary the Virgin Church | Thomas Morris, labourer | Mary Morris [Austin] | Goudhurst Parish Registers |
Mary Boorman |   | 7th Mar 1819 | St Mary the Virgin Church | Samuel Boorman, labourer | Mary Boorman [Standen] | Goudhurst Parish Registers |
Martha Spice |   | 28th Mar 1819 | St Mary the Virgin Church | James Spice, shoemaker | Ann Spice [Wells] | Goudhurst Parish Registers |
William Barrow |   | 9th May 1819 | St Mary the Virgin Church | George Barrow, farmer | Happy Chick [Barrow] [Clout] | Goudhurst Parish Registers |
Susanna Rolf |   | 9th May 1819 | St Mary the Virgin Church | Charles Relf, labourer | Rebecca Relf [Whilmshurst] | Goudhurst Parish Registers |
Susanna Luck |   | 23rd May 1819 | St Mary the Virgin Church | Thomas Luck, farm labourer | Eleanor Luck [Doust] | Goudhurst Parish Registers |
Silvestra Luck |   | 30th May 1819 | St Mary the Virgin Church | Jacob Luck | Frances Luck [Butler] | Goudhurst Parish Registers |
Mary Morris |   | 3rd Oct 1819 | St Mary the Virgin Church | William Morris, carpenter | Mary Morris [Standen] | Goudhurst Parish Registers |
Thomas Luck |   | 31st Oct 1819 | St Mary the Virgin Church | Thomas Luck, farm labourer | Mary Luck [Selves] | Goudhurst Parish Registers |
Mary Luck |   | 23rd Jan 1820 | St Mary the Virgin Church | Isaac Luck, farm labourer | Elizabeth Luck [Jenner] | Goudhurst Parish Registers |
Frederick Luck, farm labourer |   | 30th Jan 1820 | St Mary the Virgin Church | William Luck, farmer | Susanna Luck | Goudhurst Parish Registers |
Richard Morris, farm labourer |   | 6th Feb 1820 | St Mary the Virgin Church | John Morris, labourer | Winifred Morris [Weller] | Goudhurst Parish Registers |
Zebulon Arnold, master blacksmith |   | 19th Mar 1820 | St Mary the Virgin Church | George Arnold, master blacksmith | Philadelphia Arnold [Harmer] | Goudhurst Parish Registers |
Elizabeth Boorman |   | 30th Apr 1820 | St Mary the Virgin Church | Samuel Boorman, labourer | Mary Boorman [Standen] | Goudhurst Parish Registers |
John Callow |   | 21st May 1820 | St Mary the Virgin Church | Henry Callow | Martha Callow [Evenden] | Goudhurst Parish Registers |
Ann Scott |   | 4th Jun 1820 | St Mary the Virgin Church | Edward Scott | Bathsheba Scott [Boxall] | Goudhurst Parish Registers |
William Morris |   | 11th Jun 1820 | St Mary the Virgin Church | John Morris, carpenter | Maria Morris [Cook] | Goudhurst Parish Registers |
Henry Boorman, farm labourer |   | 2nd Jul 1820 | St Mary the Virgin Church | Henry Boorman, farm labourer | Mary Boorman [Evans] | Goudhurst Parish Registers |
James Forward |   | 23rd Jul 1820 | St Mary the Virgin Church | John Forward, labourer | Sarah Forward [Thorp] | Goudhurst Parish Registers |
Page 4 | Starts at | 22nd Oct 1820 | |